Ljuske crnog oraha u prahu (Organske) 1 lb (454 g) Vrećica

Ljuske crnog oraha u prahu (Organske), 1 lb (454 g) Vrećica

Stavka #40423
Na zalihi
Kataloška cijena: HRK kn 156.95
Naša cijena: HRK kn 123.07   (22% popusta)
Vaša ušteda: HRK kn 33.88

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Nema ograničenja
Sastojci: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
Upute: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
UPOZORENJE: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.