Sok ječma u prahu (Organske) 1 lb (454 g) Vrećica

Sok ječma u prahu (Organske), 1 lb (454 g) Vrećica

Stavka #40420
Na zalihi
List Price: HRK kn 166.33
Our Price: HRK kn 126.40   (24% popusta)
You Save: HRK kn 39.94

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Nema ograničenja
Sastojci: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
Upute: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.