Arjuna u prahu organska 1 lb (454 g) Vrećica
Starwest Botanicals Stavka #40417

Arjuna u prahu organska, 1 lb (454 g) Vrećica

Temporarily Out of Stock Please check back soon
HRK kn 96.76
HRK kn 123.86
22% popusta
Sastojci: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
UPOZORENJE: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Povezani proizvodi

38% popusta
HRK kn 74.89 HRK kn 121.12